Skip to main content

Response Statistics 

MonthFireEMSVehicle CrashWater/SurfOtherTotal
January748211775
February1247301375
March105510874
April1544421378
May1067611094
June313861985
July23711008112
August1955331797
September40608216126
October2680647123
November18676212105
December11810525
2020 Totals21164356161311073

Totals for current year are updated Bi-weekly.